Trainingsschema 2023
Dag |
Starttijd |
Eindtijd |
Veld |
Velddeel |
Team |
Maandag |
16:30 |
17:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
A |
MO9-1 |
Maandag |
16:30 |
17:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO10-1 |
Maandag |
16:30 |
17:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
JO10-1 |
Maandag |
17:30 |
19:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
MO12-1 |
Maandag |
17:30 |
19:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO12-3 |
Maandag |
17:30 |
19:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO12-4 |
Maandag |
17:30 |
19:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO16-1 |
Maandag |
17:30 |
19:00 |
Veld
3 (V3 zand) |
AB |
MO12-2 |
Maandag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
MO16-2 |
Maandag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO16-3 |
Maandag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO18-1 |
Maandag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO14-3 |
Maandag |
20:30 |
22:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
Trimhockey |
Dinsdag |
16:30 |
18:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
JO12-1 |
Dinsdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO14-4 |
Dinsdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO16-5 |
Dinsdag |
18:00 |
19:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO14-1 |
Dinsdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
JO18-1 |
Dinsdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO14-2 |
Dinsdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
JO14-1 |
Dinsdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
3 (V3 zand) |
AB |
DO25-2 |
Dinsdag |
19:30 |
21:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
D1 |
Dinsdag |
20:00 |
21:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
H1 |
Dinsdag |
20:00 |
21:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
DO25-1 |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
A |
MO8-1
Mix |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
B |
O8-O10
training |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
C |
MO9-1 |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
C |
MO9-1 |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
JO10-1 |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
JO10-1 |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
JO10-1 |
Woensdag |
16:00 |
17:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO10-1 |
Woensdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
MO12-1 |
Woensdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO12-2 |
Woensdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO12-4 |
Woensdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO14-3 |
Woensdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
KeepersABCD |
Woensdag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
D3 |
Woensdag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO16-4 |
Woensdag |
20:30 |
22:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
ABCD |
H2 |
Woensdag |
20:30 |
22:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
HO25-1 |
Woensdag |
20:30 |
22:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
H45-1 |
Donderdag |
16:30 |
18:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
JO12-1 |
Donderdag |
16:30 |
17:59 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
MO12-3 |
Donderdag |
17:30 |
19:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO14-2 |
Donderdag |
18:00 |
19:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
MO14-1 |
Donderdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO16-3 |
Donderdag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO16-1 |
Donderdag |
19:00 |
20:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO16-5 |
Donderdag |
19:30 |
21:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
DO25-2 |
Donderdag |
20:00 |
21:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
MO16-2 |
Vrijdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
JO18-1 |
Vrijdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
MO16-4 |
Vrijdag |
17:00 |
18:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
MO14-4 |
Vrijdag |
18:00 |
19:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
DO25-1 |
Vrijdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
JO14-1 |
Vrijdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
D3 |
Vrijdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
KeepersABCD |
Vrijdag |
18:30 |
20:00 |
Veld
3 (V3 zand) |
AB |
MO18-1 |
Vrijdag |
19:30 |
21:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
CD |
D1 |
Vrijdag |
20:00 |
21:30 |
Veld
1 (V1 water) |
AB |
H1 |
Vrijdag |
20:00 |
21:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
CD |
H2 |
Vrijdag |
20:00 |
21:30 |
Veld
2 (V2 water) |
AB |
HO25-1 |